Registered Teams:

  1. Aitchison College - Lahore, Pakistan
  2. Amity International School - Noida, India
  3. Amity International School, Mayur Vihar - DELHI, India
  4. Amity International School, Pushp Vihar - New Delhi, India
  5. Amity International School, Saket - New Delhi, India
  6. Amity International School, Saket (Team 2) - New Delhi, India
  7. Amity International School, Sector-46 - Gurgaon, India
  8. Amity International School,Vasundhara,Sector-6 - GHAZIABAD, India
  9. Beaconhouse College Campus Gulberg - IB - Lahore, Pakistan
  10. Beaconhouse School A- Level Johar Town, Lahore - Lahore, Pakistan
  11. Birla High School for Boys, Kolkata - KOLKATA, India
  12. Bishop Cotton Boys' School - Bangalore, India
  13. Bishop Cotton Boys' School (Team B) - Bengaluru, India
  14. Chengdu Foreign Languages School MILVUS TEAM - CHENGDU, China
  15. Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign Languages School Attached No.7 Middle School - CHENGDU, China
  16. Chongqing Nankai Secondary School - CHONGQING, China
  17. Crescent Model Higher Secondary School, Lahore - Lahore, Pakistan
  18. Delhi Public School RK Puram (team 2: alexiares) - New Delhi, India
  19. Delhi Public School,R.K Puram - New Delhi, India
  20. EIC Team 2 - BEIJING, China
  21. EIC The Kerbalizrs Team - BEIJING, China
  22. Guangdong Country Garden School - FOSHAN, China
  23. Hangzhou Foreign Languages School Gaeago Team - HANGZHOU, China
  24. High School NO.7 Chengdu - CCHENGDU, China
  25. HOHHOT NO.2 HIGH SCHOOL - HUHEHAOTE, China
  26. Jinling High School ZMB - NANJING, China
  27. Lahore Grammar School JT Boys (Team A) - Lahore, Pakistan
  28. Lahore Grammar School JT Boys (Team B) - Lahore, Pakistan
  29. Lahore Grammar School JT Girls - Lahore, Pakistan
  30. Lahore Grammar School Paragon City - Lahore, Pakistan
  31. Lahore Grammar School, 1-A-1 - Lahore, Pakistan
  32. Lahore Grammar School, 55 Main - LAHORE, Pakistan
  33. Lakshmipat Singhania Academy - Kolkata, India
  34. Little Flower High School - Hyderabad, India
  35. Malvern College Qingdao - QINGDDAO, China
  36. Ningbo Xiaoshi High School Skywalker Team - NINGBO, China
  37. RN Podar School - Mumbai, India
  38. Somerville School - Noida, India
  39. Sushila Birla Girls' School - Kolkata, India
  40. The City School Model Town Boys Campus - Lahore, Pakistan
  41. The City School, Alpha DHA - Lahore, Pakistan
  42. The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China - BEIJING, China
  43. The Shri Ram School, Moulsari - Gurgaon, India
  44. THE SHRIRAM SCHOOL ARAVALI, GURGAON - GURGAON, India
  45. Venkateshwar International School - New Delhi, India
  46. Vidya Valley School - Pune, India
  47. Wuhan Foreign Languages School team - WUHAN, China
  48. Xavier School - San Juan City, Philippines
  49. Xiamen No.1 Middle School Of Fujian - XIAMEN, China
  50. Zhejiang Yuyao High School - YUYAO, China